KIA SPORTAGE GT LINE AWD 1.6 2018

Rs 645,000
Rs 8,940.24 p/m

Description

KIA SPORTAGE GT Line AWD 1.6 Turbo Petrol – 2018 Stock ID: #24610 Engine: 1591 cc Turbo Petrol Mileage: 134,625 km Transmission: Automatic Body Type: Crossover/SUV Exterior Colour: Silver Interior Colour: Black Doors: 5 Seats: 5 Fuel Consumption: 8.0 L/100km Condition: Used
   

Vehicle details

PriceRs 645,000Fuel TypePetrol
RepaymentsRs 8,940.24 p/mBody TypeSUV
Mileage134,625 KMDoors5
Year2018Seats5
TransmissionAutomaticEngine (CC)1,591
ColourSilverFuel Consumption8.0 L/100
PriceRs 645,000
RepaymentsRs 8,940.24 p/m
Mileage134,625 KM
Year2018
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourSilver
Fuel TypePetrol
Body TypeSUV
Doors5
Seats5
Engine (CC)1,591
Fuel Consumption8.0 L/100

Offers you might like

Car finance calculator

MUR
MUR
%

Monthly Payment

MUR0

Loan Breakdown

  • MUR0
  • - MUR0
  • MUR0
  • MUR0
  • MUR0
Payment estimates are for informational purpose only. Actual rates and repayments may vary depending on the financial institution.
 
Insurance
Insurance provider logo
Get top insurance cover at the best price
 
Financing
Financing
Get the best financing deal for your vehicle

Contact the seller

By The Way (BTW)
sold
Listing ref: 103132
loder image
loder image